QUI SOMMES NOUS ?

qui navigue sous pavillon Français sur FLYING FIFTEEN ?

 

 

DINARD

BALLOT M., FRA 3004 , "Hamilton"
BLAIS Daniel , FRA 2302 , "Liftoff"
BONNEVILLE Bertrand , FRA 3151,"Smoke free"

BUCAILLE Yann, FRA 3140 ,"Fantomas"
CHEVALIER Gilles , FRA 3958 , "Ken"
CHEVALIER Pierre Yves , FRA 3772,"Hayffever"
CONSTANT Patrick , FRA 3585, "The white knight II"
CONSTANT Fabien, FRA 3961, "The Dark Knight"
COJAN Philippe , FRA 3958,"Sound Barrier "

CUDENNEC Christophe , FRA 1827, "Bamba"
DEFRANCE P. FRA 3066, " Go Fast "
DEMARTIAL Bernard , FRA 3852, "Hamilton"
DUDEFRANCE Geneviève ,FRA 3785"Cocoboys"
PELEGRIN Michel , FRA 3932, "Jamais deux"
POIRIER Jean François , FRA 3799, "One under"

RENAULT Jean Yves, FRA 3976, "Prothis"
SEMAILLE, FRA 3923 "Leewin"



CAZAUX
BAUGAS Aymeric , FRA 1972,"Slight sensation"
EIMER Laurent , FRA 1465, "Fanfreluche"
FAURE Grégoire, FRA 1745, "The young pretender"
RIVIERE Thomas, FRA 2415 " After Eight"
RIVIERE Thomas, FRA 2544, "Faux Frère"

SUTRE Bertrand , FRA 1445"Springfield"
VAZEL Pierre, FRA 3575, "Fantasio"

FONTAINEBLEAU
HARDY Christian , FRA 2667, "Blanch'cass"
NOVELLI-LEMOINE Patrick , FRA 1965, "Thérèse"
----FRA 3026 "Raffles"
----FRA 2691 "Fou de Bassan"
----FRA 2933 "Falling Pounds"
Lavoinne Manuel , FRA 1532, "Fab Four"

MUREAUX (YCIF)
PIOT Jérôme FRA 2785
RONDEAU Cyril FRA 2017 "Zeffire"

SEVRES (club "Nautique Sèvres" .....)
----FRA 3163 "Harmony"
----FRA 3438 "Fanfare"

MILLEMONT
DELEFORTERIE Christian FRA 1865 "Fastoche"

MEZIERES ECLUZELLES (près de DREUX)
MALNOURY Luc , FRA 1655 : "Blondie"

OUISTREHAM
CHAMPEIL Laurent , FRA 554, "Golden Eagle"

LORIENT
HALLAIS Marc, FRA 3046 , "Absolute Beginner"

BENODET
GAILLARD Franck, FRA 246, "Farouche"
CALVES Dominique , FRA 1980, "Hyperion"

CARQUEFOU (sur l'Erdre)
SIMIER Stéphane , FRA 3280, "Fliskie"

GOLFE DU MORBIHAN
BAZANTAY Emmanuel , FRA 3363, "Fine Gold"
LEMENE Eric, FRA 2561, "Vapala"
VIDEGRAIN Jean François, FRA 2137
VIDEGRAIN Jean François, FRA 2942, "Didgeridoo"
BERNARD Nicolas, FRA 1566

BEAUMONT
LENAOUR Louis, FRA 3081, "Nessy"

LIBOURNE (Dordogne)
RIVIERE Lionel, FRA 1959 , "Free Flight"

LOT ET GARONNE
COPPENS Jean Daniel , FRA 914 , "Madiba"

PARELOUP
DUGRIP Bernard, FRA , "BerbarFufu"

ALSACE (Base nautique de "Village Neuf")
BIANCHI Claude, FRA 15

FRANCHE COMTE
BRAEMS Olivier , FRA 3164, "Jamais contente"

SAINTE CROIX DU VERDON
DELEFORTERIE Christian, FRA 2228, "Rocket ship"

ANNECY
GASSIOT-TALABOT Jacques, FRA 2628 ,"Charade"

SAINT RAPHAEL
VAZEL Laurent , FRA 2683, "Fast Forward"

HONG KONG
BRUNET MORET Clément , FRA 3722, "Noisy Forefather"

 

dernière mise à jour = le 04-06-2014